St. Charles North Invitational - Varsity Girls

at Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 5, 2019

55 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Winnebago                65    7    8   10   12   28   52   57  18:39.6  0:53.0
  2 Lyons Township          118    6   17   24   30   41   48   62  19:04.4  1:16.5
  3 Downers Grove North     130    4   19   26   35   46   54   67  19:08.2  1:26.2
  4 Metea Valley            135    3   22   25   42   43   45   79  19:09.0  1:25.4
  5 Batavia                 152    1   32   37   38   44   53   60  19:15.0  1:29.6
  6 Lincoln-Way Central     154    9   14   33   39   59   64   73  19:15.8  1:28.7
  7 Hersey                  158   16   27   31   34   50   56   58  19:19.80:1:00.0
  8 Cary-Grove              168   11   18   20   51   68   72   76  19:25.0  1:59.3
  9 Belvidere North         194   13   23   40   55   63   85   88  19:33.1  1:35.8
 10 St. Charles North       196    5   21   47   49   74   77   82  19:33.4  2:30.6
 11 Geneva                  236   15   29   61   65   66   69       19:50.5  1:41.8
 12 South Elgin             273    2   36   71   81   83   87   93  20:23.4  3:41.8
 13 Jacobs                  434   75   84   89   91   95   96       22:08.8  2:03.6
 14 Bolingbrook             445   70   80   92   97  106  107       23:37.4  8:32.0
 15 Elgin                   459   78   90   94   98   99  100       22:59.4  2:45.3
 16 Streamwood              496   86  101  102  103  104  105       24:58.8  3:47.8

Individuals
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
 1539     1     1  Mia Gianfrancesco, Sr      18:08.4    Batavia              
 2051     2     2  Naomi Ruff, So             18:09.0    South Elgin          
 2022     3     3  Sophia Sandy, Sr           18:12.2    Metea Valley         
 1651     4     4  Melissa Jachim, Jr         18:14.9    Downers Grove North  
 2067     5     5  Rachel Price, So           18:18.6    St. Charles North    
 1834     6     6  Maggie Abbs, Sr            18:20.3    Lyons Township       
 2135     7     7  Katie Erb, So              18:23.9    Winnebago            
 2136     8     8  Natalia Martino, Jr        18:29.0    Winnebago            
 1807     9     9  Rachel Baumgartner, Sr     18:32.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2134    10    10  Grace Erb, Fr              18:32.3    Winnebago            
 1627    11    11  Morgan Dieschbourg, Jr     18:32.8    Cary-Grove           
 2139    12    12  Marissa Roggensack, Fr     18:35.9    Winnebago            
 1573    13    13  Madison Diercks, Sr        18:45.3    Belvidere North      
 1806    14    14  Merrigan Allen, Jr         18:48.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1701    15    15  Sarah Pratt, Sr            18:48.1    Geneva               
 1721    16    16  Anna Harden, Fr            18:49.1    Hersey               
 1865    17    17  Kate Dickman, Jr           18:57.0    Lyons Township       
 1623    18    18  Delaney Blohm, Jr          19:03.4    Cary-Grove           
 1650    19    19  Ava Geiger, Fr             19:05.6    Downers Grove North  
 1638    20    20  Maggie Mason, Jr           19:05.6    Cary-Grove           
 2072    21    21  Ella Townsend, Jr          19:08.1    St. Charles North    
 2005    22    22  Megan Fichte, Sr           19:08.3    Metea Valley         
 1576    23    23  Sydnie Elder, Jr           19:08.6    Belvidere North      
 1994    24    24  Claire Williams, Jr        19:09.4    Lyons Township       
 2012    25    25  Sarah Maggio, So           19:10.2    Metea Valley         
 1646    26    26  Eva Bednard, Sr            19:14.4    Downers Grove North  
 1725    27    27  Hannah Kersemeier, Sr      19:15.4    Hersey               
 2140    28    28  Kaylee Woolery, Fr         19:16.9    Winnebago            
 1692    29    29  Lauren Hasty, Jr           19:18.0    Geneva               
 1960    30    30  Madeleine Ryan, Jr         19:18.7    Lyons Township       
 1734    31    31  Jane Stefaniak, Jr         19:21.6    Hersey               
 1565    32    32  Ava Thomas, Fr             19:22.4    Batavia              
 1822    33    33  Ella Maldonado, Fr         19:23.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1716    34    34  Mackenzie Ginder, Fr       19:23.7    Hersey               
 1653    35    35  Claire Pyne, Fr            19:25.1    Downers Grove North  
 2036    36    36  Heather Durrant, Fr        19:31.0    South Elgin          
 1537    37    37  Anissa Garcia, Sr          19:32.6    Batavia              
 1550    38    38  Erin O Brien, Sr           19:33.9    Batavia              
 1817    39    39  Catherine Ihrke, Jr        19:34.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1571    40    40  Caitlin Corso, Sr          19:36.2    Belvidere North      
 1905    41    41  Charlotte Lange, Fr        19:36.7    Lyons Township       
 2001    42    42  Jenna Boyle, Sr            19:36.9    Metea Valley         
 2000    43    43  Keeley Behr, So            19:37.5    Metea Valley         
 1559    44    44  Annie Sellenberg, Jr       19:38.0    Batavia              
 2011    45    45  Emily Kohlberg, Sr         19:38.0    Metea Valley         
 1648    46    46  Madeline Casey, Fr         19:41.0    Downers Grove North  
 2069    47    47  Audrey Sheehy, So          19:43.5    St. Charles North    
 1932    48    48  Teagan O Flaherty, Sr      19:46.6    Lyons Township       
 2074    49    49  Miles Watts, So            19:47.5    St. Charles North    
 1711    50    50  Erin Barton, Sr            19:49.1    Hersey               
 1630    51    51  Juliana Ferrera, Fr        19:50.9    Cary-Grove           
 2137    52    52  Sophia Martino, So         19:51.5    Winnebago            
 1556    53    53  Meara Sauter, Fr           19:51.6    Batavia              
 1647    54    54  Annie Bieda, Jr            19:52.2    Downers Grove North  
 1590    55    55  Alex Pecora, Fr            19:54.3    Belvidere North      
 1715    56    56  Katie Fredian, Sr          19:54.9    Hersey               
 2138    57    57  Renee Rittmeyer, So        19:58.2    Winnebago            
 1729    58    58  Erin Moran, Sr             19:59.3    Hersey               
 1813    59    59  Colleen Erdman, Jr         20:00.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1560    60    60  Brooke Silbernagel, Fr     20:06.7    Batavia              
 1699    61    61  Mc Kenna Mertes, Fr        20:11.6    Geneva               
 1934    62    62  Madison Ohm, Jr            20:20.6    Lyons Township       
 1581    63    63  Anna Hulstedt, Sr          20:21.0    Belvidere North      
 1826    64    64  Emma Olson, Fr             20:22.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
 1706    65    65  Elise Waldchen, Fr         20:25.2    Geneva               
 1703    66    66  Lily Ryan, So              20:29.8    Geneva               
 1652    67    67  Victoria Miller, Sr        20:31.8    Downers Grove North  
 1640    68    68  Ellie Miller, Jr           20:32.1    Cary-Grove           
 1705    69    69  Kayla Stone, So            20:34.0    Geneva               
 1600    70    70  Syrena Feustel, Sr         20:35.8    Bolingbrook          
 2042    71    71  Angelica Harris, Fr        20:35.9    South Elgin          
 1628    72    72  Steph Dunphy, Sr           20:45.9    Cary-Grove           
 1827    73    73  Ava Paoletti, Fr           20:46.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
 2071    74    74  Megan Strong, Fr           20:49.2    St. Charles North    
 1787    75    75  Bridget Moore, Fr          20:52.3    Jacobs               
 1643    76    76  Claire Wallis, Sr          20:56.4    Cary-Grove           
 2063    77    77  Abby Liesen, Sr            21:10.5    St. Charles North    
 1665    78    78  Delfina Jorgensen, Jr      21:21.8    Elgin                
 2025    79    79  Natalie Weisman, Jr        21:39.0    Metea Valley         
 1607    80    80  Yaneli Izaguirre, Jr       21:43.0    Bolingbrook          
 2033    81    81  Caroline Croft, So         21:50.4    South Elgin          
 2070    82    82  Abigale Steele, Jr         21:50.6    St. Charles North    
 2034    83    83  Emily De La Mora, So       21:50.7    South Elgin          
 1791    84    84  Abby Peterson, Sr          22:03.7    Jacobs               
 1579    85    85  Natalie Horgan, Jr         22:04.8    Belvidere North      
 2092    86    86  Victoria Sinclair, So      22:05.5    Streamwood           
 2052    87    87  Rebeka Ruiz, Jr            22:06.2    South Elgin          
 1575    88    88  Rayley Effler, Jr          22:06.8    Belvidere North      
 1803    89    89  Natali Varela, Fr          22:15.1    Jacobs               
 1681    90    90  Bethsaida Rodriguez, Sr    22:28.5    Elgin                
 1792    91    91  Karolina Porzezinska, Sr   22:37.3    Jacobs               
 1615    92    92  Jessica Pearson, Sr        22:39.0    Bolingbrook          
 2057    93    93  Charlotte Ward, Fr         22:54.3    South Elgin          
 1684    94    94  Margie Troyke, Sr          22:55.1    Elgin                
 1763    95    95  Maya Acevedo, Sr           22:55.8    Jacobs               
 1777    96    96  Brianna Guzman, Sr         23:47.2    Jacobs               
 1602    97    97  Emily Frias, Jr            24:01.5    Bolingbrook          
 1680    98    98  Cynthia Reyes, Fr          24:04.8    Elgin                
 1674    99    99  Clarissa Quinonez, Sr      24:07.0    Elgin                
 1673   100   100  Kathleen Polli, Fr         24:20.5    Elgin                
 2079   101   101  Giulia Boschi, Sr          25:14.8    Streamwood           
 2078   102   102  Joselynn Bolanos, Jr       25:49.6    Streamwood           
 2085   103   103  Victoria Kopko, Sr         25:50.6    Streamwood           
 2089   104   104  Rani Patel, Jr             25:53.2    Streamwood           
 2091   105   105  Barbara Salgado, Jr        27:48.8    Streamwood           
 1604   106   106  Jocelyn Guzman, Sr         29:07.7    Bolingbrook          
 1603   107   107  Valerie Froylan, Jr        29:08.0    Bolingbrook